2026/27 2 matches
Batting
- Runs
- 1
- Average
- —
- Strike rate
- 100.00
- Highest score
- 1
- Fours / sixes
- 0 / 0
- Dot balls
- 0
- Dot-ball %
- 0.00
Bowling
- Wickets
- 0
- Average
- —
- Economy
- 13.88
- Strike rate
- —
- Maidens
- 0
- Dot balls
- 3
- Dot-ball %
- 18.75
Player profile
Teams and seasons
Matches played
11
Across available scorecardsPlayer details
Career summary
Tournament records
Player comparison
↑ higher is better · ↓ lower is better
Scorecard records
| Date | Season | Opponent | R | B | 4s | 6s | SR | Dismissal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-03 | 2026/27 | Lumbini Lions | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | not out |
| 2025-12-04 | 2025/26 | Kathmandu Gorkhas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | caught b Shahab Alam (Milind Kumar) |
| 2025-11-21 | 2025/26 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | not out |
| 2025-11-18 | 2025/26 | Biratnagar Kings | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 133.33 | lbw b Pratis GC |
| 2024-12-10 | 2024/25 | Karnali Yaks | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33 | lbw b Sompal Kami |
| Date | Season | Opponent | Overs | M | Runs | Wickets | Economy | Dot balls | Dot-ball % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-03 | 2026/27 | Lumbini Lions | 1.4 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 15.00 | 3 | 30.00 |
| 2026-10-28 | 2026/27 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| 2025-12-04 | 2025/26 | Kathmandu Gorkhas | 4.0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 10.50 | 4 | 16.67 |
| 2025-12-02 | 2025/26 | Karnali Yaks | 1.0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 11.00 | 2 | 33.33 |
| 2025-11-27 | 2025/26 | Janakpur Bolts | 1.0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 12.00 | 4 | 66.67 |
| 2025-11-21 | 2025/26 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 4.0 | 0 | 44 | 2 | 11.00 | 10 | 41.67 |
| 2025-11-18 | 2025/26 | Biratnagar Kings | 4.0 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 12.00 | 6 | 25.00 |
| 2024-12-14 | 2024/25 | Kathmandu Gurkhas | 1.0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 18.00 | 1 | 16.67 |
| 2024-12-06 | 2024/25 | Lumbini Lions | 4.0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 8.75 | 10 | 41.67 |
| 2024-12-05 | 2024/25 | Janakpur Bolts | 2.0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 10.50 | 7 | 58.33 |