2026/27 3 matches
Batting
- Runs
- 26
- Average
- 13.00
- Strike rate
- 130.00
- Highest score
- 13
- Fours / sixes
- 2 / 1
- Dot balls
- 8
- Dot-ball %
- 40.00
Bowling
- Wickets
- 0
- Average
- —
- Economy
- 9.00
- Strike rate
- —
- Maidens
- 0
- Dot balls
- 4
- Dot-ball %
- 22.22
Player profile
Teams and seasons
Matches played
19
Across available scorecardsPlayer details
Career summary
Tournament records
Player comparison
↑ higher is better · ↓ lower is better
Scorecard records
| Date | Season | Opponent | R | B | 4s | 6s | SR | Dismissal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-29 | 2026/27 | Karnali Yaks | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 185.71 | bowled b NK Yadav |
| 2026-10-27 | 2026/27 | Chitwan Rhinos | 13 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 100.00 | bowled b KS Airee |
| 2025-12-11 | 2025/26 | Lumbini Lions | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 50.00 | caught b TR Bhandari (R Trumpelmann) |
| 2025-12-09 | 2025/26 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 12 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 66.67 | caught and bowled b DS Airee |
| 2025-12-06 | 2025/26 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 100.00 | caught b A Bohara (J Brown) |
| 2025-12-03 | 2025/26 | Lumbini Lions | 28 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 147.37 | caught b R Trumpelmann (TR Bhandari) |
| 2025-11-28 | 2025/26 | Karnali Yaks | 62 | 43 | 3 | 3 | 144.19 | not out |
| 2025-11-26 | 2025/26 | Chitwan Rhinos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | caught b R Kumar (Kushal Malla) |
| 2025-11-24 | 2025/26 | Janakpur Bolts | 36 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 102.86 | bowled b Rupesh Singh |
| 2025-11-22 | 2025/26 | Kathmandu Gorkhas | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 111.76 | caught b MG Erasmus (P Shrestha) |
| 2025-11-18 | 2025/26 | Pokhara Avengers | 23 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 176.92 | caught b MD Taylor (AM Rossington) |
| 2024-12-15 | 2024/25 | Kathmandu Gurkhas | 13 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 100.00 | caught b Shahab Alam (B Sharki) |
| 2024-12-13 | 2024/25 | Chitwan Rhinos | 68 | 41 | 4 | 3 | 165.85 | not out |
| 2024-12-12 | 2024/25 | Pokhara Avengers | 21 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 105.00 | not out |
| 2024-12-07 | 2024/25 | Karnali Yaks | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 80.00 | caught and bowled b UBS Thakuri |
| 2024-12-04 | 2024/25 | Lumbini Lions | 40 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 173.91 | caught b D Gupta (BCJ Cutting) |
| 2024-12-03 | 2024/25 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 24 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 85.71 | caught b A Bohara (DS Airee) |
| 2024-11-30 | 2024/25 | Janakpur Bolts | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 77.78 | caught b LN Rajbanshi (AK Sah) |
| Date | Season | Opponent | Overs | M | Runs | Wickets | Economy | Dot balls | Dot-ball % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-03 | 2026/27 | Janakpur Bolts | 2.0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 8.00 | 2 | 16.67 |
| 2026-10-29 | 2026/27 | Karnali Yaks | 1.0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 11.00 | 2 | 33.33 |
| 2025-12-09 | 2025/26 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 4.0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 8.00 | 5 | 20.83 |
| 2025-12-06 | 2025/26 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 4.0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 6.75 | 14 | 58.33 |
| 2025-12-03 | 2025/26 | Lumbini Lions | 0.4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 10.50 | 1 | 25.00 |
| 2025-11-28 | 2025/26 | Karnali Yaks | 4.0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 6.25 | 8 | 33.33 |
| 2025-11-26 | 2025/26 | Chitwan Rhinos | 3.0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 7.33 | 3 | 16.67 |
| 2025-11-24 | 2025/26 | Janakpur Bolts | 1.0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13.00 | 1 | 16.67 |
| 2025-11-18 | 2025/26 | Pokhara Avengers | 3.0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 8.00 | 6 | 33.33 |
| 2024-12-15 | 2024/25 | Kathmandu Gurkhas | 4.0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 6.75 | 14 | 58.33 |
| 2024-12-13 | 2024/25 | Chitwan Rhinos | 4.0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 4.75 | 13 | 54.17 |
| 2024-12-12 | 2024/25 | Pokhara Avengers | 3.0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 6.00 | 10 | 55.56 |
| 2024-12-07 | 2024/25 | Karnali Yaks | 4.0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 5.50 | 13 | 54.17 |
| 2024-12-04 | 2024/25 | Lumbini Lions | 3.0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 9.33 | 5 | 27.78 |
| 2024-12-03 | 2024/25 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9.00 | 3 | 50.00 |