2026/27 4 matches
Batting
- Runs
- 1
- Average
- 1.00
- Strike rate
- 20.00
- Highest score
- 1
- Fours / sixes
- 0 / 0
- Dot balls
- 4
- Dot-ball %
- 80.00
Bowling
- Wickets
- 3
- Average
- 41.33
- Economy
- 8.27
- Strike rate
- 30.00
- Maidens
- 0
- Dot balls
- 37
- Dot-ball %
- 41.11
Player profile
Teams and seasons
Matches played
19
Across available scorecardsPlayer details
Career summary
Tournament records
Player comparison
↑ higher is better · ↓ lower is better
Scorecard records
| Date | Season | Opponent | R | B | 4s | 6s | SR | Dismissal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-27 | 2026/27 | Karnali Yaks | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20.00 | bowled b NK Yadav |
| 2025-11-27 | 2025/26 | Pokhara Avengers | 10 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 90.91 | not out |
| 2025-11-24 | 2025/26 | Biratnagar Kings | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 166.67 | not out |
| 2024-12-14 | 2024/25 | Chitwan Rhinos | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | caught b Kushal Malla (Hassan Eisakhil) |
| 2024-12-11 | 2024/25 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 44.44 | caught b SC Kuggeleijn (I Pandey) |
| 2024-12-08 | 2024/25 | Lumbini Lions | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | run out b Saad Bin Zafar (["Saad Bin Zafar"]) |
| Date | Season | Opponent | Overs | M | Runs | Wickets | Economy | Dot balls | Dot-ball % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-03 | 2026/27 | Biratnagar Kings | 4.0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 7.50 | 12 | 50.00 |
| 2026-11-01 | 2026/27 | Pokhara Avengers | 4.0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 6.50 | 10 | 41.67 |
| 2026-10-29 | 2026/27 | Kathmandu Gorkhas | 4.0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 7.50 | 8 | 33.33 |
| 2026-10-27 | 2026/27 | Karnali Yaks | 3.0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 12.67 | 7 | 38.89 |
| 2025-12-07 | 2025/26 | Karnali Yaks | 3.0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 5.33 | 9 | 50.00 |
| 2025-11-29 | 2025/26 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 3.4 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 8.73 | 6 | 27.27 |
| 2025-11-27 | 2025/26 | Pokhara Avengers | 4.0 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 10.00 | 8 | 33.33 |
| 2025-11-24 | 2025/26 | Biratnagar Kings | 4.0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 5.25 | 10 | 41.67 |
| 2025-11-17 | 2025/26 | Kathmandu Gorkhas | 4.0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 6.50 | 11 | 45.83 |
| 2024-12-21 | 2024/25 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 4.0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 3.75 | 13 | 54.17 |
| 2024-12-19 | 2024/25 | Karnali Yaks | 4.0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 5.50 | 13 | 54.17 |
| 2024-12-18 | 2024/25 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 4.0 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 9.25 | 12 | 50.00 |
| 2024-12-14 | 2024/25 | Chitwan Rhinos | 4.0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 2.75 | 16 | 66.67 |
| 2024-12-12 | 2024/25 | Kathmandu Gurkhas | 4.0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2.00 | 21 | 87.50 |
| 2024-12-11 | 2024/25 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 4.0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 8.00 | 11 | 45.83 |
| 2024-12-08 | 2024/25 | Lumbini Lions | 4.0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 3.25 | 15 | 62.50 |
| 2024-12-05 | 2024/25 | Pokhara Avengers | 4.0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 7.75 | 11 | 45.83 |
| 2024-12-02 | 2024/25 | Karnali Yaks | 4.0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 4.00 | 12 | 50.00 |
| 2024-11-30 | 2024/25 | Biratnagar Kings | 4.0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 7.00 | 11 | 45.83 |