2026/27 2 matches
Batting
No batting statistics for this season.
Bowling
- Wickets
- 4
- Average
- 8.75
- Economy
- 4.38
- Strike rate
- 12.00
- Maidens
- 0
- Dot balls
- 30
- Dot-ball %
- 62.50
Player profile
Teams and seasons
Matches played
19
Across available scorecardsPlayer details
Career summary
Tournament records
No batting statistics for this season.
Player comparison
↑ higher is better · ↓ lower is better
Scorecard records
| Date | Season | Opponent | R | B | 4s | 6s | SR | Dismissal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-11 | 2025/26 | Biratnagar Kings | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | caught b Pratis GC (M de Lange) |
| 2025-12-03 | 2025/26 | Biratnagar Kings | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | not out |
| 2025-11-27 | 2025/26 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 200.00 | bowled b SC Kuggeleijn |
| 2025-11-25 | 2025/26 | Kathmandu Gorkhas | 27 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 150.00 | run out b Rashid Khan (["B Sharki", "BG Charlesworth"]) |
| 2025-11-22 | 2025/26 | Karnali Yaks | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 350.00 | not out |
| 2024-12-19 | 2024/25 | Karnali Yaks | 16 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 160.00 | not out |
| 2024-12-18 | 2024/25 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | caught b A Bohara (BJ McMullen) |
| 2024-12-14 | 2024/25 | Chitwan Rhinos | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 62.50 | bowled b R Dhakal |
| 2024-12-11 | 2024/25 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | caught b N Saud (A Bohara) |
| 2024-12-08 | 2024/25 | Lumbini Lions | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | lbw b RK Paudel |
| Date | Season | Opponent | Overs | M | Runs | Wickets | Economy | Dot balls | Dot-ball % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-03 | 2026/27 | Pokhara Avengers | 4.0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 6.00 | 12 | 50.00 |
| 2026-10-26 | 2026/27 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 4.0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 2.75 | 18 | 75.00 |
| 2025-12-13 | 2025/26 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 4.0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 4.50 | 14 | 58.33 |
| 2025-12-11 | 2025/26 | Biratnagar Kings | 4.0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 7.75 | 9 | 37.50 |
| 2025-12-10 | 2025/26 | Kathmandu Gorkhas | 4.0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 5.50 | 15 | 62.50 |
| 2025-12-05 | 2025/26 | Janakpur Bolts | 4.0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 5.00 | 9 | 37.50 |
| 2025-12-03 | 2025/26 | Biratnagar Kings | 4.0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 6.25 | 8 | 33.33 |
| 2025-11-29 | 2025/26 | Pokhara Avengers | 4.0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 5.75 | 13 | 54.17 |
| 2025-11-27 | 2025/26 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 12.00 | 3 | 50.00 |
| 2025-11-25 | 2025/26 | Kathmandu Gorkhas | 4.0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 8.25 | 5 | 20.83 |
| 2025-11-22 | 2025/26 | Karnali Yaks | 3.0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 9.67 | 9 | 50.00 |
| 2025-11-20 | 2025/26 | Chitwan Rhinos | 4.0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 5.25 | 9 | 37.50 |
| 2024-12-21 | 2024/25 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 2.0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 12.50 | 3 | 25.00 |
| 2024-12-19 | 2024/25 | Karnali Yaks | 1.0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | 3 | 50.00 |
| 2024-12-18 | 2024/25 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 3.0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 6.67 | 8 | 44.44 |
| 2024-12-14 | 2024/25 | Chitwan Rhinos | 2.0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 10.00 | 2 | 16.67 |
| 2024-12-12 | 2024/25 | Kathmandu Gurkhas | 3.3 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 3.14 | 13 | 61.90 |
| 2024-12-11 | 2024/25 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 4.0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 4.75 | 13 | 54.17 |
| 2024-12-08 | 2024/25 | Lumbini Lions | 4.0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 8.25 | 6 | 25.00 |