2026/27 4 matches
Batting
- Runs
- 28
- Average
- 28.00
- Strike rate
- 350.00
- Highest score
- 28
- Fours / sixes
- 1 / 4
- Dot balls
- 3
- Dot-ball %
- 37.50
Bowling
- Wickets
- 3
- Average
- 40.67
- Economy
- 11.09
- Strike rate
- 22.00
- Maidens
- 0
- Dot balls
- 26
- Dot-ball %
- 39.39
Player profile
Teams and seasons
Matches played
21
Across available scorecardsPlayer details
Career summary
Tournament records
Player comparison
↑ higher is better · ↓ lower is better
Scorecard records
| Date | Season | Opponent | R | B | 4s | 6s | SR | Dismissal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-31 | 2026/27 | Biratnagar Kings | 28 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 466.67 | not out |
| 2026-10-26 | 2026/27 | Lumbini Lions | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | lbw b S Malla |
| 2025-12-13 | 2025/26 | Lumbini Lions | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 125.00 | caught b TR Bhandari (S Jora) |
| 2025-12-09 | 2025/26 | Biratnagar Kings | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | not out |
| 2025-11-24 | 2025/26 | Karnali Yaks | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 125.00 | bowled b NK Yadav |
| 2025-11-21 | 2025/26 | Pokhara Avengers | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 133.33 | caught b Aakash Chand (SL Verma) |
| 2025-11-19 | 2025/26 | Kathmandu Gorkhas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33 | bowled b Sunny Patel |
| 2024-12-21 | 2024/25 | Janakpur Bolts | 13 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 130.00 | bowled b K Mahato |
| 2024-12-15 | 2024/25 | Pokhara Avengers | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 66.67 | run out b RA Reifer (["AGS Gous"]) |
| 2024-12-11 | 2024/25 | Janakpur Bolts | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 233.33 | bowled b K Mahato |
| 2024-12-08 | 2024/25 | Chitwan Rhinos | 16 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 160.00 | lbw b Sohail Tanvir |
| 2024-12-07 | 2024/25 | Lumbini Lions | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 183.33 | not out |
| 2024-12-05 | 2024/25 | Kathmandu Gurkhas | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | not out |
| 2024-12-03 | 2024/25 | Biratnagar Kings | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 166.67 | caught b CB Sole (NR Kirton) |
| Date | Season | Opponent | Overs | M | Runs | Wickets | Economy | Dot balls | Dot-ball % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-02 | 2026/27 | Chitwan Rhinos | 4.0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 6.50 | 13 | 54.17 |
| 2026-10-31 | 2026/27 | Biratnagar Kings | 1.0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 17.00 | 2 | 33.33 |
| 2026-10-28 | 2026/27 | Pokhara Avengers | 4.0 | 0 | 49 | 1 | 12.25 | 7 | 29.17 |
| 2026-10-26 | 2026/27 | Lumbini Lions | 2.0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 15.00 | 4 | 33.33 |
| 2025-12-13 | 2025/26 | Lumbini Lions | 2.0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 11.00 | 4 | 33.33 |
| 2025-12-09 | 2025/26 | Biratnagar Kings | 3.0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 3.00 | 12 | 66.67 |
| 2025-12-04 | 2025/26 | Chitwan Rhinos | 2.0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 8.00 | 5 | 41.67 |
| 2025-11-29 | 2025/26 | Janakpur Bolts | 4.0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 5.50 | 9 | 37.50 |
| 2025-11-27 | 2025/26 | Lumbini Lions | 4.0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 7.00 | 13 | 54.17 |
| 2025-11-24 | 2025/26 | Karnali Yaks | 4.0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2.25 | 16 | 66.67 |
| 2025-11-21 | 2025/26 | Pokhara Avengers | 4.0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 8.25 | 12 | 50.00 |
| 2025-11-19 | 2025/26 | Kathmandu Gorkhas | 3.0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 6.00 | 10 | 55.56 |
| 2024-12-21 | 2024/25 | Janakpur Bolts | 3.0 | 0 | 43 | 1 | 14.33 | 7 | 38.89 |
| 2024-12-18 | 2024/25 | Janakpur Bolts | 4.0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 8.00 | 12 | 50.00 |
| 2024-12-16 | 2024/25 | Karnali Yaks | 4.0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 7.25 | 12 | 50.00 |
| 2024-12-15 | 2024/25 | Pokhara Avengers | 3.4 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 4.91 | 15 | 68.18 |
| 2024-12-11 | 2024/25 | Janakpur Bolts | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 1 | 100.00 |
| 2024-12-08 | 2024/25 | Chitwan Rhinos | 4.0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 7.25 | 11 | 45.83 |
| 2024-12-07 | 2024/25 | Lumbini Lions | 4.0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 4.75 | 16 | 66.67 |
| 2024-12-05 | 2024/25 | Kathmandu Gurkhas | 2.0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5.00 | 8 | 66.67 |
| 2024-12-03 | 2024/25 | Biratnagar Kings | 4.0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 7.50 | 13 | 54.17 |