2026/27 2 matches
Batting
- Runs
- 4
- Average
- —
- Strike rate
- 66.67
- Highest score
- 4
- Fours / sixes
- 0 / 0
- Dot balls
- 2
- Dot-ball %
- 33.33
Bowling
- Wickets
- 1
- Average
- 49.00
- Economy
- 7.00
- Strike rate
- 42.00
- Maidens
- 0
- Dot balls
- 14
- Dot-ball %
- 33.33
Player profile
Teams and seasons
Matches played
17
Across available scorecardsPlayer details
Career summary
Tournament records
Player comparison
↑ higher is better · ↓ lower is better
Scorecard records
| Date | Season | Opponent | R | B | 4s | 6s | SR | Dismissal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-29 | 2026/27 | Janakpur Bolts | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 66.67 | not out |
| 2025-12-10 | 2025/26 | Lumbini Lions | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 57.14 | not out |
| 2025-11-28 | 2025/26 | Chitwan Rhinos | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 50.00 | not out |
| 2025-11-25 | 2025/26 | Lumbini Lions | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.00 | not out |
| 2025-11-19 | 2025/26 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | not out |
| 2024-12-15 | 2024/25 | Biratnagar Kings | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 25.00 | caught b Basir Ahamad (S Lamichhane) |
| 2024-12-12 | 2024/25 | Janakpur Bolts | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 88.89 | not out |
| 2024-12-11 | 2024/25 | Lumbini Lions | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 160.00 | caught b Saad Bin Zafar (S Jora) |
| 2024-12-05 | 2024/25 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33 | caught b N Saud (I Pandey) |
| 2024-12-02 | 2024/25 | Chitwan Rhinos | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33 | caught b Sohail Tanvir (Kushal Malla) |
| Date | Season | Opponent | Overs | M | Runs | Wickets | Economy | Dot balls | Dot-ball % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-02 | 2026/27 | Karnali Yaks | 4.0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 7.75 | 9 | 37.50 |
| 2026-10-29 | 2026/27 | Janakpur Bolts | 3.0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 6.00 | 5 | 27.78 |
| 2025-12-10 | 2025/26 | Lumbini Lions | 4.0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 5.50 | 10 | 41.67 |
| 2025-12-04 | 2025/26 | Pokhara Avengers | 4.0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 6.25 | 12 | 50.00 |
| 2025-11-30 | 2025/26 | Karnali Yaks | 2.0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 9.00 | 3 | 25.00 |
| 2025-11-28 | 2025/26 | Chitwan Rhinos | 4.0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 6.50 | 11 | 45.83 |
| 2025-11-25 | 2025/26 | Lumbini Lions | 3.0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 10.33 | 7 | 38.89 |
| 2025-11-22 | 2025/26 | Biratnagar Kings | 4.0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 4.75 | 12 | 50.00 |
| 2025-11-19 | 2025/26 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 3.0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 4.33 | 11 | 61.11 |
| 2025-11-17 | 2025/26 | Janakpur Bolts | 4.0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 5.00 | 8 | 33.33 |
| 2024-12-15 | 2024/25 | Biratnagar Kings | 4.0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 5.75 | 10 | 41.67 |
| 2024-12-14 | 2024/25 | Pokhara Avengers | 2.0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 6.00 | 6 | 50.00 |
| 2024-12-12 | 2024/25 | Janakpur Bolts | 4.0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 5.50 | 12 | 50.00 |
| 2024-12-11 | 2024/25 | Lumbini Lions | 4.0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2.50 | 16 | 66.67 |
| 2024-12-05 | 2024/25 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 4.0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 7.00 | 10 | 41.67 |
| 2024-12-04 | 2024/25 | Karnali Yaks | 1.0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10.00 | 3 | 50.00 |
| 2024-12-02 | 2024/25 | Chitwan Rhinos | 4.0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 5.00 | 17 | 70.83 |