2026/27 3 matches
Batting
- Runs
- 64
- Average
- 64.00
- Strike rate
- 168.42
- Highest score
- 62
- Fours / sixes
- 4 / 3
- Dot balls
- 8
- Dot-ball %
- 21.05
Bowling
- Wickets
- 7
- Average
- 11.71
- Economy
- 8.20
- Strike rate
- 8.57
- Maidens
- 0
- Dot balls
- 28
- Dot-ball %
- 46.67
Player profile
Teams and seasons
Matches played
19
Across available scorecardsPlayer details
Career summary
Tournament records
Player comparison
↑ higher is better · ↓ lower is better
Scorecard records
| Date | Season | Opponent | R | B | 4s | 6s | SR | Dismissal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-02 | 2026/27 | Kathmandu Gorkhas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | not out |
| 2026-10-29 | 2026/27 | Biratnagar Kings | 62 | 32 | 4 | 3 | 193.75 | not out |
| 2026-10-27 | 2026/27 | Janakpur Bolts | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20.00 | lbw b Harmeet Singh |
| 2025-12-07 | 2025/26 | Janakpur Bolts | 18 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 163.64 | not out |
| 2025-12-02 | 2025/26 | Pokhara Avengers | 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 144.44 | caught b R Dhawan (D Lakshan) |
| 2025-11-30 | 2025/26 | Kathmandu Gorkhas | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 54.55 | caught and bowled b Milind Kumar |
| 2025-11-24 | 2025/26 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 14 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 87.50 | caught and bowled b Harmeet Singh |
| 2024-12-19 | 2024/25 | Janakpur Bolts | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 62.50 | caught b S Malla (Mohammad Mohsin) |
| 2024-12-18 | 2024/25 | Chitwan Rhinos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | not out |
| 2024-12-16 | 2024/25 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 122.22 | caught b SC Kuggeleijn (I Pandey) |
| 2024-12-13 | 2024/25 | Lumbini Lions | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 233.33 | caught b B Aagri (Saad Bin Zafar) |
| 2024-12-02 | 2024/25 | Janakpur Bolts | 29 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 223.08 | not out |
| Date | Season | Opponent | Overs | M | Runs | Wickets | Economy | Dot balls | Dot-ball % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-02 | 2026/27 | Kathmandu Gorkhas | 4.0 | 0 | 44 | 2 | 11.00 | 9 | 37.50 |
| 2026-10-29 | 2026/27 | Biratnagar Kings | 4.0 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 8.25 | 11 | 45.83 |
| 2026-10-27 | 2026/27 | Janakpur Bolts | 2.0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.50 | 8 | 66.67 |
| 2025-12-07 | 2025/26 | Janakpur Bolts | 2.0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 5.50 | 6 | 50.00 |
| 2025-12-02 | 2025/26 | Pokhara Avengers | 4.0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 12.50 | 7 | 29.17 |
| 2025-11-30 | 2025/26 | Kathmandu Gorkhas | 3.0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 11.67 | 6 | 33.33 |
| 2025-11-28 | 2025/26 | Biratnagar Kings | 4.0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 8.25 | 7 | 29.17 |
| 2025-11-24 | 2025/26 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 4.0 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 8.00 | 12 | 50.00 |
| 2025-11-22 | 2025/26 | Lumbini Lions | 3.0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 7.33 | 12 | 66.67 |
| 2025-11-18 | 2025/26 | Chitwan Rhinos | 4.0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 8.25 | 11 | 45.83 |
| 2024-12-19 | 2024/25 | Janakpur Bolts | 3.0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 7.67 | 8 | 44.44 |
| 2024-12-18 | 2024/25 | Chitwan Rhinos | 3.0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 7.33 | 7 | 38.89 |
| 2024-12-16 | 2024/25 | Sudur Paschim Royals | 2.2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 8.57 | 8 | 57.14 |
| 2024-12-13 | 2024/25 | Lumbini Lions | 4.0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 6.00 | 11 | 45.83 |
| 2024-12-10 | 2024/25 | Pokhara Avengers | 2.3 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 10.40 | 7 | 46.67 |
| 2024-12-07 | 2024/25 | Biratnagar Kings | 4.0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 6.75 | 11 | 45.83 |
| 2024-12-06 | 2024/25 | Chitwan Rhinos | 4.0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 7.75 | 8 | 33.33 |
| 2024-12-04 | 2024/25 | Kathmandu Gurkhas | 4.0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 8.50 | 11 | 45.83 |
| 2024-12-02 | 2024/25 | Janakpur Bolts | 3.0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 11.00 | 8 | 44.44 |